Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alexandra Rapaport

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Susanna Rapaport

Age: 50, born 26 December 1971

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Joakim Eliasson


Lists

9 votes
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Her parents come from Poland.
Tags: Swedish (1), Actress (1), Shooting Star (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Hunt (2012)
Rating:
8.2
688 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
4. Livvakterna (2001)
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
7 Watched
2. The Team (2015)
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched




Update feed

Henny posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Pernilla in Executive Protection"


Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

fantazjusz rated this 5/10 3 years, 5 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 5 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

reallly rated this 3/10 5 years, 8 months ago