Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alexandra Picatto

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Melina Picatto

Age: 35, born 6 March 1983

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chris Olivero


Description: Alexandra Melina "Alex" Picatto (born March 6, 1983, in Collinsville, Illinois, the USA) is an American actress, and the sister of Antoinette Picatto. The actress Antoinette Picatto is her sister. On August 12, 2006, she married to Chris Olivero. who was an actor in the ABC Family television show Kyle XY. Presently, she is a senior accountant and residing in Toluca Lake, California. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2139 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2045 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
2
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
4.8
88 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen