Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Monika Neldel

Age: 45, born 11 February 1976

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

116 votes
The Many Faces of Ugly Betty (20 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 20 comments
64 votes
Best German Actresses Today (72 items)
list by Anautix
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
31 votes
I've Seen This Pose 16.1 - More Lounging (72 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 items)
list by Henny
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (295 items)
list by redrobin
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: German (3), Born 1976 (2), European (1), Female (1), Germany (1), Actress (1), 1976 (1), Blonde (1), Brunette (1), Berlin Germany (1), Born In February (1), February 11 (1), Die Wanderhure (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Barefoot (2005)
Rating:
7.1
60 Watched
2. Lammbock (2001)
Rating:
6.8
38 Watched
3. Bang Boom Bang (1999)
Rating:
8
28 Watched
4. Erkan Stefan (2000)
Rating:
4.6
23 Watched
5. Goldene Zeiten (2006)
Rating:
8.1
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
32 Watched
Rating:
6.2
26 Watched
Rating:
6.8
17 Watched
Rating:
7.4
12 Watched
Rating:
6.7
12 Watched




Update feed

congafan voted for an image 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
allemagne rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for an image 10 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Macys Models (434 person items)
Henny added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 person items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 3 years, 3 months ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

fantazjusz rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 19 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

dvirgueza rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Andyb2 rated this 10/10 4 years, 8 months ago
4ffe rated this 7/10 4 years, 12 months ago
Viro voted for an image 5 years ago

michealoh rated this 10/10 5 years, 2 months ago
Kandi voted for 35 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

Marek posted 17 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 5 years, 5 months ago
Hssine posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 5 years, 8 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Madinina rated this 10/10 5 years, 8 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 5 years, 9 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 5 years, 9 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 5 years, 10 months ago