Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Elizabeth

Age: 31, born 1 August 1988

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
86 votes
mannequins rousses - redhead models (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
64 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
16 votes
The Most Beautiful Redheads (ongoing) (94 items)
list by WeirdCreepies
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
beautiful redhead models (124 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Redhead (3), Freckles (2), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), Born In 1988 (1), Model (1), Full Lips (1), Blue Eyes (1), Freckled (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

footsmell3 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

footsmell3 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
smolsnail posted 17 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

jimbo12345 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Na deargáin rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year ago
Journye rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
favorite models (33 person items)
WeirdCreepies added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years ago
lilski posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 3 years ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 years ago
Freckled Female Faces (246 person items)
lechat voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Korell rated this 9/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Tomek Czerwinski voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
evvie added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
beautiful redhead models (124 person items)