Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Benjamin Krosney

Age: 33, born 28 January 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

337 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
332 votes
Women With Weapons (453 items)
list by Kev64
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
57 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

16 votes
14 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Alexandra Krosney [ born: Alexandra Benjamin Krosney on January 28, 1988 in Los Angeles, California ] is an actress, known for playing Kristin Baxter in the first season on Last Man Standing (2011), The Last Day of Summer (2007) & Read It and Weep (2006).
Tags: Last Man Standing (3), American (2), Born In 1990 (2), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born 1988 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4509 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2506 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1675 Watched
4. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
5. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1131 Watched




Movies

1. Barely Lethal (2015)
Rating:
5
92 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

maxmilflover voted for 3 images 6 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

VFrost247247 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Bartolome Miralles Crisostomo voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 2 years ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years ago
Stunning Women A-H (257 person items)
gidi added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
People to admire (137 person items)
tijtij voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Young Ellie in Lost "


jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

looksharp voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

compcua posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 4 years ago
Sexiest young actress (21 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
cekadidas voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

cekadidas voted for 4 images 4 years, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 5 years, 2 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Poll - Which Alexandra? (8 person items)

" ChihuahuaDaddy"


django123 voted for 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

Patrick Lloyd voted for 3 images 5 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for 5 images 5 years, 5 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

miaou voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago