Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Anna Daddario

Age: 38, born 16 March 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andrew Form


Lists

196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 15 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
158 votes
Dark hair + Blue eyes... (44 items)
list by Nina
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 43 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
125 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Alexandra Daddario Videos

Alexandra Daddario - Jokes for Esquire - 21/03/2011

2390 Views, 5 votes

Added 12 years ago


How to Date Alexandra Daddario

1621 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

87 votes
80 votes
69 votes
68 votes
62 votes

Description: Alexandra Daddario was born Alexandra Anna Daddario on March 16, 1986 in New York, New York, to Christina, a lawyer, and Richard Daddario, a prosecutor. Her brother is actor Matthew Daddario, and her grandfather was congressman Emilio Daddario (Emilio Q. Daddario), of Connecticut. She has Italian, Irish, Hungarian/Slovak, German, and English ancestry. She wanted to be an actress when she was young. Her first job came at age 16, when she got the role of "Laurie Lewis" on All My Children (2002-2003). Alex co-starred, with Logan Lerman and Brandon T. Jackson, in the role of Annabeth Chase in the Percy Jackson movies, Perc ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (89), Gorgeous (84), Actress (52), Hot (20), Cute (16), Blue Eyes (16), American (15), Stunning (14), Pretty (13), Brunette (11), Big Eyes (11), Goddess (9), Model (8), Buxom (8), I Would Do Her (8), Top Heavy (8), Amazing (7), Female (6), 1986 (6)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.2
1501 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1208 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched
4. True Detective (2014)
Rating:
8.5
868 Watched
5. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.2
818 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1435 Watched
Rating:
6.9
585 Watched
3. Hall Pass (2011)
Rating:
5.4
563 Watched
Rating:
5.6
420 Watched
5. San Andreas (2015)
Rating:
5.6
410 Watched




Update feed

rico650 voted for an image 20 hours, 21 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 1 hour ago
Women with voted 100+ images (268 person items)

"2 images"


reallydoes voted for 2 images 1 day, 16 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 day, 18 hours ago

kuci voted for an image 2 days, 10 hours ago

Bill Dye voted for an image 5 days, 3 hours ago
RevelationEques voted for 3 images 5 days, 6 hours ago

lapins voted for 5 images 6 days, 13 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 6 days, 16 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

Batusai posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

TRUMP voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Battleax voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
Squeak voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

Batusai posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

juh111 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

James OK voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Mirco Le voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

gwadran voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

oudenoida voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Xenomorph voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

jlmasm voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
kathy291 posted 67 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 113 Next »