Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alexandra Billings

Stats

Birth Name: Scott William Billings

Age: 61, born 28 March 1962

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Chrisanne Blankenship


Lists

14 votes
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Alexandra Scott Billings is an American actress, teacher, singer, and the first openly trans woman to have played a transgender character on television, which she did in the 2005 made-for-TV movie Romy and Michele: In The Beginning.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Paddleton (2019)
Rating:
7.2
24 Watched
Rating:
7.7
20 Watched
3. Socket (2007)
Rating:
3.1
10 want to see
Rating:
3
2 want to see
Rating:
3
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2479 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1637 Watched
Rating:
7.6
267 Watched
4. Eli Stone (2008)
Rating:
7.1
103 Watched
Rating:
6.3
85 Watched




Update feed

Bilitis voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Bilitis 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Fangora 9 months ago
bloo97 1 year, 6 months ago
kathy voted for an image 7 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 5 months ago