Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: alexa blair robertson

Age: 19, born 19 May 2000

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

40 votes
young (159 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
6 votes
My Holy S**T Babes (24 items)
list by tprince4u
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#45) (48 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Alexa Blair Robertson is a pre-professional dancer and aspiring surgeon. She currently lives in Raleigh, North Carolina with her parents, two sisters, and two puppies. At age 4, Robertson was diagnosed with a stage 4 Wilms Tumor in which she endured multiple surgeries, chemotherapy, and radiation to defeat. Following her battle with cancer, she moved to Raleigh where she began training with CC & Company Dance Complex under the direction of Christy Curtis. Robertson has been dancing competitively with “The Core” for eleven years. Now cancer free, Robertson has spent a decade working with and learning from the best choreog ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Born 2000 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

zhekin rated this 10/10 3 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
MK-677 voted for an image 4 months ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

tprince4u added this to a list 8 months ago
My Holy S**T Babes (24 person items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 9 months ago
m3ridian rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Stephanie voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Ringo rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

timritchie1 rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year ago
young (159 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

tprince4u posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

tprince4u added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
The Crystal Ball (43 person items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
tprince4u posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

tprince4u rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 25 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »