Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexa Ray Joel

Age: 32, born 29 December 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

30 votes
American Models (428 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Nepotism in Modeling (47 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 2 years ago
4 votes
Sports illustrated Models (34 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Alexa Ray Joel Videos

Alexa Ray Joel | Uncovered | Sports Illustrated Swimsuit

105 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago


Alexa Ray Joel | Outtakes | Sports Illustrated Swimsuit

76 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
8 votes

Alexa Ray Joel is an American singer, songwriter, and pianist. She is the older daughter of singer-songwriter Billy Joel and first child of model Christie Brinkley.
Tags: Beautiful Hair (1), Stunner (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Short (1), American (1), Breathtaking (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
516 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched




Music

Rating:
4
1 own




Movies

Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Oscar56 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Nepotism in Modeling (47 person items)

"Daughter of model Christie Brinkley and singer Billy Joel and sister of model Sailor Brinkley Cook "


WendyLorene added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
American Models (428 person items)
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

"with Sailor Brinkley Cook"


DuckNation posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

undue4 voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

chris043 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

ajay voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

maxxxis voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

larkin4 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ORION voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

franlob voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

franlob voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »