Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexander Ross Winter

Age: 54, born 17 July 1965

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ramsey Ann Naito


Lists

11 votes
Famous Cancerians (381 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Vampires (60 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Favorite Cancerian Celebrities ♋ (66 items)
list by rose77
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
Year of the Snake (71 items)
list by rose77
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
Supervillians (80 items)
list by lonelyheart
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: Vampire (1), Sexy (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Mine (1), Blond (1), Lost Boys (1), Talentless (1), Wyld Stallyns (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1466 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1400 Watched
Rating:
5.8
920 Watched
4. The Borrowers (1997)
Rating:
5.9
287 Watched
Rating:
6.4
178 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1668 Watched
Rating:
6.9
933 Watched
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched
Rating:
4
73 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched
Rating:
7.1
124 Watched
Rating:
4
73 Watched
Rating:
3.8
62 Watched
Rating:
2.4
32 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Freaked (1993)
Rating:
6.1
56 Watched
Rating:
7.2
34 Watched
3. Downloaded (2013)
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched
4. Aisles of Doom (1989)
Rating:
9
4 want to see
5. Squeal of Death (1985)
4 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Freaked (1993)
Rating:
6.1
56 Watched
Rating:
7.2
34 Watched
Rating:
2.6
33 Watched
4. Downloaded (2013)
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched
5. Squeal of Death (1985)
4 want to see




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rose77 added this to a list 4 months ago
Nusch posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago