Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alex Szwalek

Age: 24, born 7 June 1996

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

40 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1461 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (634 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Polish Models (108 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Brunette (1), Polish (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

angel1983 rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
francoiscrueize rated this 7/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Payal rated this 2/10 1 year, 5 months ago
WendyLorene posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (634 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
People/Items I Have Added (1461 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Polish Models (108 person items)