Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexander Richard Pettyfer

Age: 31, born 10 April 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Toni Garrn


Lists

393 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 10 years, 12 months ago 66 comments
242 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 68 comments
177 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 34 comments
172 votes
Celebrities with Tattoos (48 items)
list by Nina
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 44 comments
132 votes
Young & British (45 items)
list by Surey
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 15 comments

Alex Pettyfer Videos

Alex Pettyfer

564 Views, 3 votes

Added 10 years ago


I Am Number Four - Behind The Scenes

185 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


gimmie more alex pettyfer

320 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

19 votes
14 votes
13 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Alex was born in Hertfordshire and raised in Windsor. His mother, Lee, is an interior designer. His father, Richard Pettyfer, is a fellow actor. His parents divorced and Alex now has a younger half-brother, James, from his mother's re-marriage to a property developer, Michael Ireland. James is a junior tennis player. At age 7, Alex started modeling for Gap's children range. He also appeared in TV commercials for other brands. When he was older, he modeled for Burberry to fund his traveling adventures. Alex attended various private schools. During this time, he enjoyed performing in school plays. At age 13, he auditioned an ... (more)
Tags: Actor (22), British (13), Hot (12), Pretty (8), Blonde (8), Cute (7), Beautiful (7), Gorgeous (7), Attractive (7), Charming (7), Adorable (6), Magnificent (6), Amazing (5), Remarkable (5), Model (5), Wonderful (5), Marvelous (5), Action (4), Fabulous (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. In Time (2011)
Rating:
6.4
1308 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1028 Watched
3. Magic Mike (2012)
Rating:
5.9
655 Watched
4. Beastly (2011)
Rating:
5.9
556 Watched
5. Wild Child (2008)
Rating:
6.2
459 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4266 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
6.6
254 Watched
Rating:
6.7
188 Watched
5. Chelsea Lately (2007)
Rating:
6.2
89 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.3
8 want to see




Update feed

mgmt posted a image 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 13 images [View All] 12 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Laurence3 voted for an image 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Celebrities Weddings 2020 โ™ฅ (51 person items)

"โ™ฅ Alex Pettyfer & Toni Garrn โ™ฅ "


Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

mgmt posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Aries (528 person items)
mgmt posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

mgmt posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

mgmt posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

mgmt posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

mgmt posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
smithger added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Handsome Actors under 35 (29 person items)
mgmt posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

mgmt posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

mgmt posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

mgmt posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

fanlady voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

mgmt posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

mgmt posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

mgmt posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

mgmt posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

mgmt posted 23 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

kathy voted for 40 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Milena posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

jeddzagan added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
83 Young Hot Celebs (83 person items)
Eli Graminova posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

iuia added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
hot men... (35 person items)
Milena added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Milena posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

Milena posted 19 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

Milena voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Milena posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »