Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Patricia Morgan

Age: 29, born 2 July 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Servando Carrasco


Lists

120 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
44 votes
The One (976 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
Beautiful Women Born in 1989 (89 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
39 votes
Who Asked You? (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
31 votes
The All-Time 100 (120 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Alex Morgan Videos



Photos

14 votes
14 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Alexandra Patricia "Alex" Morgan (born July 2, 1989) is an American soccer player and Olympic Gold medalist. She is a forward for National Women's Soccer League club Orlando Pride and the U.S. Women's National Team. Morgan was drafted number one overall in the 2011 WPS Draft by the Western New York Flash. She was the youngest player on the USA's roster at the 2011 FIFA Women's World Cup. At the 2012 London Olympics, her game-winning goal in the 123rd minute against Canada was Morgan's team-high 20th in 2012, becoming only the sixth and youngest U.S. player to do so in a single year. In 2012, Morgan, the U.S. Soccer Fem ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
877 Watched
Rating:
6.3
238 Watched
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
Rating:
3.8
11 Watched
Rating:
7.4
6 Watched




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

welshrobbo1980 rated this 10/10 1 day, 11 hours ago
olekk rated this 2/10 4 days, 16 hours ago
redraider voted for 25 images [View All] 5 days, 11 hours ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 1 month ago
Haines11 rated this 8/10 1 month ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 2 months ago
Stunning Women A-H (244 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Gav rated this 7/10 4 months ago
SA-512 posted a image 4 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Elemental Hotties (118 person items)

" Am: Americium "


Kat M added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
riani rated this 7/10 6 months ago
a1981 rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Peco added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Deportistas (16 person items)
Carlos Juan Urdaneta Alamo rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Tomáš Vranan voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Tomáš Vranan voted for an image 8 months ago

Tomáš Vranan rated this 10/10 8 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 6/10 8 months ago
Maudea96 rated this 6/10 8 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

saygon voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Smiler1 posted 3 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

undue4 posted a comment on this image 8 months, 1 week ago

"ehhhhh...she's very very pretty...but ti#s are ti#s"


undue4 rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
undue4 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 1 year ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
A+ Sexy Female Athletes (42 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »