Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Alexandra Jones

Age: 44, born 18 March 1977

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Charlie Thomson


Lists

30 votes
Strictly Come Dancing sexiest women (50 items)
list by Gav
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2015 (65 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Welsh achievers (121 items)
list by Kenji
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Megaboost voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

Megaboost rated this 7/10 1 month ago
Jewel voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Jewel voted for an image 10 months ago

buliwyfss rated this 8/10 1 year ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

wc85 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

wc85 posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

wc85 posted 16 images [View All] 2 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

wc85 voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 2 years, 9 months ago
welshrobbo1980 rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Haines11 rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

KingRichard rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Ricky F posted 3 images 4 years ago

Ricky F rated this 6/10 4 years, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 4 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 4 years, 10 months ago
browser posted 6 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

IsolatedSystem voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

Hssine posted 30 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

Hssine posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

Hssine posted 14 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

browser voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

browser posted 3 images 5 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »