Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexander Emerick Jones

Age: 48, born 11 February 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

7 votes
celebrities I impersonate (87 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
Most Loved By Bigots (38 items)
list by D'Bounce
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago
2 votes
WatchMojo's Top 10 Hated Celebrities of 2018 (11 items)
list by Leo
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Who's Hot & Who's Not [Men] 2018... (25 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Alex Jones Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

American far-right radio show host and conspiracy theorist. New York magazine has described Jones as "America's leading conspiracy theorist", and the Southern Poverty Law Center describes him as "the most prolific conspiracy theorist in contemporary America". He hosts The Alex Jones Show from Austin, Texas, which the Genesis Communications Network syndicates across the United States and online. Jones' website, InfoWars, is derived from conspiracy theories and fake news, as are his other websites NewsWars and PrisonPlanet.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1246 Watched
2. Waking Life (2002)
Rating:
7.4
653 Watched
3. Fahrenheit 11/9 (2018)
Rating:
7.6
38 Watched
Rating:
7
17 Watched
Rating:
7.2
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.1
88 Watched
Rating:
8.7
25 Watched
Rating:
7.5
14 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
17 Watched
Rating:
7.2
15 Watched
Rating:
7.6
9 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
17 Watched
Rating:
7.2
15 Watched
Rating:
7.6
9 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 want to see




TV directed by

1 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 4 months ago

StealthRUSH voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

D'Bounce added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Loved By Bigots (38 person items)

"If you yell on a mic, people will believe you. Especially if it's all about "conspiracy theories""


SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Leo added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »