Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alex Høgh Andersen

Age: 25, born 20 May 1994

Country of origin: Denmark


Lists

14 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
4 votes
The Ultimate List (499 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 4 months, 4 weeks ago
3 votes
1994 (75 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Alex Høgh Andersen Videos



Photos


Tags: 1994 (1), Danish (1), Vikings (1), Born 1994 (1), Born In 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.7
26 Watched




TV

1. Vikings (2013)
Rating:
8.2
667 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
The Ultimate List (499 person items)

"• William Iversen • Anders Holm • Flotte Tjelle •"


w1ngnut rated this 6/10 4 months ago
Justyna added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
1994 (75 person items)
Gollum posted 21 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Sabrina added this to list 1 year, 9 months ago
L Wild rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
L Wild posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

thebruce rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
ivartheboneles rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Daniele rated this 9/10 2 years ago
angy91 rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
bjorni rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
dandz posted 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

dandz posted 33 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

evvie added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
born in year 1994 (176 person items)
evvie posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

BAMF rated this 9/10 3 years ago