Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alex Viespi

Age: 85, born 3 May 1933

Country of origin: United States


Lists

24 votes
Spaghetti Western Stars (61 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
185 Watched
Rating:
6
196 Watched
Rating:
6.5
176 Watched
Rating:
6.2
143 Watched
Rating:
7.6
57 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
15 want to see
Rating:
7.3
14 Watched
3. Jungle Warriors (1984)
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
4. The Brotherhood (1968)
Rating:
5.7
6 want to see
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen