Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alevtina Kuptsova

Age: 31, born 11 March 1990

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

179 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
86 votes
mannequins rousses - redhead models (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
44 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part V (123 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
41 votes
Oh look, I've posted pictures on your profile! (167 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 14 comments

Alevtina Kuptsova Videos

Alevtina 2short.avi

123 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

8 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Russian cutie, Alevtina Kuptsova is a strawberry blonde girl born in Moscow. She's signed with Point Model Management - Moscow, Why Not Model Agency - Milan, City Models - Paris, Folio Management, Cape London and Black Model Management. Her works include the covers of Russian "TimeOut" and "Mobile Portrait", on 2004.
Tags: Russian Federation (2), 1990 (1), Russian (1), Russia (1), Model (1), Redhead (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), Born In 1990 (1), Strawberry Blonde (1), Green/Grey Eyes (1), Strawberry Blond (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

bloodmoon rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

antz rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
kissofwar rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
moscow rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 11 months ago
texan voted for an image 1 year ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
djjetz rated this 2/10 3 years, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 10 months ago
latinclam rated this 4/10 4 years, 6 months ago
cekadidas rated this 5/10 4 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Korell voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

Korell rated this 10/10 5 years, 2 months ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 5 years, 5 months ago
Duk rated this 10/10 5 years, 6 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 5 years, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years, 8 months ago