Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dรณra Varga

Age: 34, born 14 December 1987

Born and residing in: Hungary

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Aletta Ocean is a Hungarian pornographic actress, model and high-end escort.
Tags: Hungarian (6), Brunette (4), Hot (4), Hungary (4), Female (3), 1987 (3), Born 1987 (2), Tall (2), Babe (2), Leggy (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Kiss Me First 2 (2008)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
0 want to see
3. Public Bang (2014)
0 want to see




Update feed

Sanpellegrino 4 months, 1 week ago
jameshowlettjr 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Morphy posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

poluza112 11 months, 2 weeks ago
paysdumonde 1 year, 1 month ago
portofino 1 year, 1 month ago
mafieuse 1 year, 1 month ago
kendall 1 year, 3 months ago
hellboykarl 1 year, 3 months ago
hollywood2021 1 year, 4 months ago
chats 1 year, 5 months ago
bombay 1 year, 6 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
audigier1958 1 year, 8 months ago
1963 1 year, 8 months ago
beachparty 1 year, 8 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 9 months ago
top5000 1 year, 9 months ago