Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Aletta Alien

Stats

Birth Name: Dóra Varga

Age: 32, born 14 December 1987

Country of origin: Hungary


Lists

136 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
15 votes
Hungarian Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

DO NOT POST
Tags: Hungarian (4), Sex (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Female (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), Porn (2), Actress (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Born 1987 (1), Raven Haired (1), Sex Addict (1), Petite (1), Big Boobs (1), Naughty (1), Brunettne (1), Adult Films (1), European (1), Natural (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen