Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alessia Ventura

Age: 42, born 10 April 1980

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
44 votes
Italian TV women 2018 (40 items)
list by Satrapo
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
43 votes
Italian women (296 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago 2 comments
32 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Alessia Ventura Videos



Photos

24 votes
21 votes
20 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Description: At 15 she began to take its first steps in the fashion world , participating in various parades, while 16 appears in the television variety show Under whose turn , broadcast on Channel 5 , which represents the Piedmont as a showgirl . From 1999 to 2001 he worked as an assistant in the program Ok , the price is right , led by Mortal Coil at first and then by Maria Teresa Ruta . Following turns two spots : one for the Piaggio , alongside dj Albertine , the other for Citroen , together with the player Gianluca Vialli . In 2001, the soap opera of Channel 5 Centovetrine writing for a recurring role , that of Eleanor Sorrenti. In t ... (more)
Tags: Italian (9), Hot (3), Italy (3), Great Body (2), Letterina (2), Brunette (2), 1980 (2), Model (2), Female (2), Mylf (1), Tette (1), Nice Pins (1), Holy Shit (1), WAG (1), April 10 (1), Born In April (1), UP TOPS (1), Brown Eyes (1), Host (1), Elegant (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
6.7
10 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
4. Buona Domenica (1985)
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

ashalol 2 days, 19 hours ago
asssslover 1 week, 2 days ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
L90 added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Alessia Ventura10 April 1980Ventura has 1 child:• Ginevra Schembari (2021);"


fabswingers voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

fabswingers 2 weeks, 3 days ago
jojor 1 month ago
jxsterr voted for 4 images 1 month ago

drainthemain 1 month, 1 week ago
emerica voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

time50 1 month, 1 week ago
jimmi 1 month, 1 week ago
zelzel voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

meganmoo 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mrphotogen 1 month, 3 weeks ago
molliekk 2 months ago
Jens Hamann 2 months ago
mattjohnson 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 52 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 68 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

stacyloo 2 months, 4 weeks ago
modellovers voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
modellovers 3 months, 1 week ago
che22 4 months ago
Maria Farioli voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Maria Farioli 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Italian women (296 person items)
mahisemo voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
emilymia 4 months, 3 weeks ago
michealoh 5 months ago
alfie22 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Fiat 500 voted for 5 images 6 months ago

Fiat 500 6 months ago
natalee69 7 months ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »