Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alessia Caracciolo

Age: 27, born 11 July 1996

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

26 votes
Sexy Canadian celebrities (261 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
born in year 1996 (108 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years ago
15 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (185 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
10 votes
American Music Awards 2017 (68 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Alessia Cara Videos

Alessia Cara - Here

96 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Zedd, Alessia Cara - Stay (Lyric Video)

73 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Logic - 1-800-273-8255 ft. Alessia Cara, Khalid

68 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: R&B, alternative pop singer-songwriter who made waves with her smash single "Here," the debut single from her debut album Know-It-All. She began her musical career by uploading acoustic song covers to YouTube before signing with EP Entertainment/Def Jam Recordings. Her single "Here" was named a can't miss track by SPIN Magazine and was acclaimed by Cosmopolitan and Complex. The song landed on Billboard's 20 Pop Songs You Need For Your Summer Playlist in June of 2015. She was born Alessia Caracciolo in Brampton, Ontario, Canada. She is Italian. She has three siblings, Dario, Dante and Danica. ... (more)
Tags: Pop (2), Brown Eyes (2), Canadian (2), Singer (2), Brunette (2), Born 1996 (2), Pop Star (1), Pop Soul (1), Raven Haired (1), Born In 1996 (1), Curly Hair (1), Big Eyes (1), Yummy (1), Contemporary R&b (1), 2020s (1), 2010s (1), Electropop (1), Alt-pop (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. The Willoughbys (2020)
Rating:
5.9
48 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
2. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
7
904 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Know-It-All (2016)
Rating:
7.5
1 want this
Rating:
8.5
1 want this
Rating:
6
1 want this
1 want this




Update feed

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

nand 1 year, 7 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images 2 years ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 2 years ago

Palermo Sicily 2 years ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 1 month ago
Sanpellegrino 2 years, 1 month ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Darknight posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

forzacapitano 2 years, 3 months ago
jerryspring 2 years, 3 months ago
Darknight posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Smiler1 posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

musicbillboar 2 years, 10 months ago
lovechopard 2 years, 10 months ago
italiana 2 years, 11 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Smiler1 voted for 4 images 3 years ago

Darknight posted 4 images 3 years ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 3 years ago

chuuut 3 years, 3 months ago
forzaitalia 3 years, 3 months ago
Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

italia 3 years, 3 months ago
crossrossa 3 years, 5 months ago
rome2021 3 years, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »