Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Aleska Diamond

Stats

Birth Name: Emese Safrany

Age: 31, born 6 August 1988

Country of origin: Hungary

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Aleska Diamond is a Hungarian pornographic actress. She is a vegetarian. She started to work in the porn business in 2007. In the beginning she did only solo and girl-girl scenes. In 2008 she started boy-girl and anal scenes but for personal reasons stopped modeling for 7 months. In 2009 she started DP scenes after her break. In 2011 she was nominated for many awards and won plenty of them. In 2012 she won the Female Foreign Performer of the Year in the AVN Awards AVN Award – Female Foreign Performer of the Year.
Tags: Porn Star (3), Hungary (2), Pornstar (1), N. 1 (1), 1988 (1), Pornostar (1), Adult (1), Porn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

belen33 rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Veilor rated this 2/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
stewy rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago