Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alena Podloznaya

Age: 25, born 14 April 1994

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
93 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
41 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (491 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
35 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (188 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
27 votes
Models i've added 2015 (63 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Alena Podloznaya Videos

SHAMAYIM - Alena Po

44 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Height: 177 - 5' 9.5" Bust: 83 - 32" Waist: 60 - 23" Hips: 88 - 35" Shoes: 39 - 7.5 Agencies: Silent (Paris) & The Lab (Milan)
Tags: Model (2), Brunette (2), Russian (2), Russia (2), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Brown Eyes (1), Thin (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psow voted for 9 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Russian Women (738 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Russian Models (75 person items)
derinmermer rated this 10/10 5 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 5 months ago

loucamel voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 5 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Victoria's Secret PINK Models (174 fashion items)
norsu123 voted for an image 6 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Models Born in the 90s (274 person items)
queenmary added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Victoria's Secret Models (240 fashion items)
francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Grenxa voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

jean lynch voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

jean lynch rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
angelgallery added this to a list 8 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 person items)
coffee-boy voted for 92 images [View All] 8 months ago

katia42assier voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
fantazjusz voted for 29 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ramoninho rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Kat M added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
parryj posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Payal rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
WendyLorene voted for 24 images [View All] 11 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 11 months ago
Russian Models (92 person items)
jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year ago

sara added this to a list 1 year ago
katielouise18 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Puron voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

dawqe rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Evgeni voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

katielouise18 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »