Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alena Filinkova

Age: 30, born 22 September 1993

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

116 votes
Russian Women (1594 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
105 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (546 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
77 votes
Top Girls (1026 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
21 votes
Favorite Person (573 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Russian Women (103 items)
list by sara
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

28 votes
26 votes
25 votes
25 votes
25 votes

Description: Born: Wednesday 22nd of September 1993 Birthplace: Russian Federation Ethnicity: Mixed-race Profession: Supermodel Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Grey Height: 177 cm (or 5'10") Weight: 60 kg (or 132 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 31-23-33 Bra/cup size: 32B Boobs: Real/Natural ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Hot (2), Russian (2), Russia (2), Cute (2), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Stunning (2), Blonde (2), Gorgeous (2), Stunner (2), 1994 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Leggy (1), Born 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Wolves 1 week, 5 days ago
slocke 1 week, 6 days ago
barney21 added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Models (17 person items)
barney21 2 weeks, 5 days ago