Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Aleksey Serebryakov

Stats

Birth Name: Aleksei Valeryevich Serebryakov

Age: 56, born 3 July 1964

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Canada


Lists

62 votes
My Favorite Actors (293 items)
list by milica
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
52 votes
Male Actors Piñata (329 items)
list by milica
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Russian (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Leviathan (2014)
Rating:
7.5
176 Watched
2. The 9th Company (2005)
Rating:
7
108 Watched
3. Cargo 200 (2007)
Rating:
6.5
53 Watched
Rating:
5.5
27 Watched
Rating:
5.4
20 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

yamaha373 rated this 2/10 1 year, 8 months ago
milica added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
My Favorite Actors (293 person items)
milica posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

milica rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
milica added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Male Actors Piñata (329 person items)

" Nikolay, Левиафан"