Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Aleksey Kravchenko

Stats

Birth Name: Aleksey Evgenevich Kravchenko

Age: 52, born 10 October 1969

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Aleksey Kravchenko was born on October 10, 1969 in Moskovskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia] as Aleksey Evgenevich Kravchenko. He is an actor, known for Go and see (1985), 9 rota (2005) and Zvezda (2002).
Tags: Russian (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
442 Watched
2. The 9th Company (2005)
Rating:
7
110 Watched
Rating:
7.4
16 want to see
Rating:
8.2
21 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
17 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Shaun voted for an image 10 months ago

Citizen Caine 1 year, 7 months ago
Kendraatje 2 years, 5 months ago
yamaha373 3 years, 7 months ago