Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Aleksey Gorbunov

Stats

Birth Name: Aleksei Sergeyevich Gorbunov

Age: 60, born 29 October 1961

Country of origin: Ukraine

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Irina Kovaleva


Photos


Aleksey Gorbunov was born on October 29, 1961 in Kiev, USSR [now Ukraine] as Aleksei Sergeyevich Gorbunov. He is an actor, known for 12 (2007), Kray (2010) and El caso Farewell (2009).
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 12
Rating:
7.6
96 Watched
Rating:
6.6
39 Watched
Rating:
5.5
26 Watched
4. Kray (2010)
Rating:
6.7
20 Watched
5. Hipsters (2008)
Rating:
6.7
24 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Bureau (2016)
Rating:
8.6
15 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

milica posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago