Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aleksandra Kisio

Age: 37, born 22 March 1983

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

26 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (294 items)
list by redrobin
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars (Poland) (256 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 items)
list by franceseattle
Published 8 months ago
4 votes
List of Fav. Female Images (658 items)
list by franceseattle
Published 9 months, 1 week ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Aleksandra Kisio (born March 22, 1983 in Stargard Szczeciński) is a Polish actress.
Tags: Actress (4), Polish (3), Brunette (2), Great Eyes (1), Aries (1), European (1), Female (1), Born 1983 (1), Hot (1), M (1), PB (1), Rc (1), 1 ** (1), C (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
2. Testosteron (2007)
Rating:
5
19 Watched
3. Edi (2002)
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched
Rating:
6.9
11 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
2. Plebania (2000)
Rating:
1.5
5 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

texan rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
gohogs rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
franceseattle added this to a list 8 months ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
franceseattle added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
dvirgueza rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
franceseattle voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

indigo455 rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
kubag1000 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Milena added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 4 months ago