Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Aleksandra Chvikova

Stats

Birth Name: Chvikova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna

Age: 33, born 4 September 1988

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

76 votes
your smile is killing me; (27 items)
list by walsh
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
53 votes
russian's the best (50 items)
list by walsh
Published 11 years ago 10 comments
12 votes
big lips makes me wanna... (female) (146 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Russia (2), Russian (1), Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

kissofwar rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
moscow rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 5 years, 5 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 5 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 5 years, 9 months ago