Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Aleksandr Abdulov

Stats

Birth Name: Aleksandr Gavrilovich Abdรบlov

Born: 29 May 1953 Died: 3 January 2008

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

13 votes
Photo of russian celebrities by Valeri Plotnikov (74 items)
list by Loren
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Aleksandr Abdulov Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.1
18 Watched
Rating:
9.4
5 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Leningrad (2009)
Rating:
5.8
34 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched
4. Karnaval (1982)
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched




Movies written by

1. Shizofreniya (1997)
Rating:
8
0 want to see