Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alejandro Ruiz

Stats

Birth Name: Alejandro Ruiz Márquez

Age: 51, born 9 June 1967

Country of origin: Mexico


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
107 Watched
Rating:
1.8
61 Watched
Rating:
7.3
36 Watched
Rating:
6.8
29 Watched
Rating:
7.9
17 Watched




Movies

1. Loving Pablo (2017)
Rating:
6.2
23 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen