Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alejandra Onieva

Age: 28, born 1 June 1992

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

21 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (101-150) (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
Beautiful Celebrities With Pets (23 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
actrizes españolas (72 items)
list by Henny
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
10 votes
The most attractive actresses (735 items)
list by Edu
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
8 votes
Latin Actresses at Platino Awards 2018 (32 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Alejandra Onieva Videos



Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Española (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8
7 Watched
Rating:
3.5
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
6 Watched
2. Hazing (2015)
Rating:
3.3
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

texan rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
texan voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

j592 voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Mirand´s Place War rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Razorback voted for 15 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 9 months ago
Botzu voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

tarekmostafa rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Edu added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
angy91 rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Spanish Women (214 beauty items)
damocles rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

perod voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years ago

Ricky F voted for an image 2 years ago

Ricky F voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

perod voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

ramoninho rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

perod posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
mfq voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »