Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alejandra Espinoza Cruz

Age: 35, born 27 March 1987

Born and residing in: Mexico

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aníbal Marrero


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
58 votes
Flowers In Her Hair (165 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Alejandra Espinoza Videos



Photos

17 votes
13 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Alejandra Espinoza Cruz (born March 27, 1987) is a Mexican beauty queen, model, and TV presenter. She won the first year of Univision's beauty contest/reality television show Nuestra Belleza Latina on May 22, 2007. Espinoza comes from a family of ten children. Her mother's name is Rosa María and she emigrated with her family to San Ysidro, California in 2001. Espinoza worked at a fast food restaurant and participated in beauty pageants in her free time. Prior to participating in Nuestra Belleza L ... (more)
Tags: Mexico (1), 1987 (1), Mexican (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Beauty Queen (1), Born 1987 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In March (1), March 27 (1), Mien (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see
0 want to see
4. Rubí (2020)
0 want to see




Update feed

fubard2 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

nand voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pypy voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Dark Matter 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Citizen Connor voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

texan 11 months, 1 week ago
texan voted for an image 12 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
bendo888 voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Joe voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sonambulo 1 year, 9 months ago
Botzu 1 year, 11 months ago
Botzu voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years ago
perod voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (559 beauty items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Alejandra has 1 child:• Aiden Matteo Marrero "


djjetz 2 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Mexican Women (255 beauty items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Famous Birthdays: March (86 person items)
ramoninho 3 years, 3 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 3 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Faces: North America (240 person items)
Egb posted 27 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

mfq voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 7 months ago
django123 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

perod posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Zan Udo 3 years, 8 months ago
DJ95 3 years, 12 months ago
SA-512 4 years ago

« Prev12 3 Next »