Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alejandra Catรก

Age: 42, born 2 December 1978

Country of origin: Dominican Republic

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
166 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
102 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
26 votes
Models by country (1257 items)
list by cudion
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
14 votes
Models A (156 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Alejandra Cata Videos

Alejandra Cata - Dominican Lingerie Model

141 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

9 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Alejandra Cata is a Dominican model. Bust 34 Waist 24 Hips 35 Women Shoe 8.5 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Puron voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 10 months ago

bulk rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Puron rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
LRDVDR rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Shopbop Models (89 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Macys Models (434 person items)
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years ago
Dominican Women (35 beauty items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
luba rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 5 months ago
lax2121 rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
ajay rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 3 years ago
loucamel voted for 4 images 3 years ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Jason voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
BRAZIL'S HOTTEST (123 beauty items)
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Jason rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

lingeriemodel posted a video 3 years, 10 months ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

cudion added this to a list 4 years ago
Models by country (1257 person items)
jojoba voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

parryj rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »