Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alejandra Argudo

Stats

Birth Name: Silvia Alejandra Argudo Intriago

Age: 27, born 31 July 1992

Country of origin: Ecuador

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

48 votes
Miss Universe 2015:National Costume Show (89 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Miss Universe 2014 (86 items)
list by purr4food
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
Ecuadorian Women (13 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Alejandra is a Psychology student at University of Kansas in the United States.Alejandra was crowned as Miss Ecuador 2014 represented Manabi on March 15, 2014. She represented Ecuador at the Miss Universe 2014. At the same, the Runner-ups were crowned as the Miss International Ecuador and Miss Supranational Ecuador and will compete at International pageants.
Tags: Ecuador (1), Ecuadorian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.6
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bruce rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 1 month ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Ecuadorian Women (13 person items)
aprohor voted for an image 6 months ago

mygvesz posted 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

chance voted for an image 2 years ago

irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago