Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alejandra Alonso

Age: 30, born 7 October 1992

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
212 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
122 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 13 comments

Alejandra Alonso Videos

Untitled video

0 Views

Added 5 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 5 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

42 votes
39 votes
35 votes
34 votes
33 votes

Description: Alejandra Alonso was born in Valencia, Spain on 7th October 1992. She started her modeling career at a mere age of 17 years. Being only 17 years old and being selected as a model was a big achievement for Alejandra. Alejandra believes that fashion is a chance and there are not many people who get this chance. She has been fortunate enough to get this chance and she will make full use of it. Modeling Information Alejandra Alonso has brown hair and green eyes, her most beautiful features. With an ideal height of 5 feet 10 inch, she already had a promising look to be a successful model. Her measurements 33-24-35 also made her bo ... (more)
Tags: Model (10), Spanish (9), Beautiful (7), Hot (6), Brunette (5), Stunning (5), Gorgeous (4), Pretty (4), Cute (4), Perfection (3), Green Eyes (3), Breathtaking (3), Stunner (3), Spain (3), Perfect (3), High Fashion Model (2), Female Perfection (2), Stockings (2), Perfect Body (2)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Aesop 8 hours, 53 minutes ago
molliekk 1 day, 8 hours ago
therater 2 days, 8 hours ago
pictureman voted for an image 3 days, 17 hours ago

pictureman 5 days, 6 hours ago
wc2022 1 week ago
Karna 1 week, 2 days ago
Patricia Marks voted for an image 2 weeks ago

suiii 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kandiss voted for 3 images 1 month ago

brad37 1 month, 1 week ago
Kandiss voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kandiss 1 month, 1 week ago
Ministry of sex voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
celebpixs voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

ressan voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

garrone 1 month, 3 weeks ago
thomaslungford 2 months, 1 week ago
alla69 2 months, 1 week ago
Parte34 2 months, 2 weeks ago
emilymia 2 months, 3 weeks ago
michealoh 3 months ago
rico650 voted for an image 3 months ago
saralynn88 voted for 22 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

zaq124 3 months, 2 weeks ago
jjew 4 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
pharaohl voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Flora 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Flora voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

rdhsbls voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

joseph73 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
nand 5 months ago
bjwatkins 5 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

natalee69 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »