Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Albina Dzhanabaeva

Stats

Birth Name: Albina Borisovna Dzhanabaeva

Age: 42, born 9 April 1979

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Valeriy Meladze


Lists

61 votes
Russian star of first magnitude (76 items)
list by lili
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
52 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy Russia (12 items)
list by Akorias
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
Favorite Person (211 items)
list by alpes95501
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

15 votes
14 votes
10 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Albina Borisovna Dzhanabaeva (Russian: Альбина Борисовна Джанабаева) was born on the 9th of April, 1979 in Gorodishche, Volgograd Oblast, Russia. She's a Russian singer, actress, TV-Host with Kazakh background. Best known for being a member in the Russian-Ukrainian girl group Nu Virgos (ВИА Гра "VIA Gra") from 2004 to 2013. In a relationship with Valeriy Meladze since the early of 2000's and they have a son Konstantin born 2004. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1), Russian (1), Russia (1), 1979 (1), Singer (1), Redhead (1), Gorgeous (1), Pulchritudinous (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
1.5
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
4
0 want to see




Update feed

kissofwar rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
thenerdmafia rated this 8/10 4 weeks ago
moscow rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Crazytone18 voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Joe voted for an image 5 months ago

usafsg voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

jdevon voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 10 months ago
SA-512 voted for 3 images 10 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 10 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 12 months ago
apo55a rated this 7/10 1 year ago
donpa voted for an image 1 year ago

dume2a voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

luv2looknplay rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
124 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

LRDVDR rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Russian Women (878 beauty items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
alpes95501 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Favorite Person (211 person items)
indyjb2017 rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 3 years, 6 months ago
cekadidas voted for 77 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Bollyver voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »