Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alberto Carlos Rosende

Age: 31, born 14 February 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tessa Mossey


Lists

25 votes
Sexiest Men (666 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 11 months ago
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years ago
12 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2016 (90 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Actors (376 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Alberto Rosende is an actor, known for The Swing of Things (2013), Shadowhunters (2016) and Blue Bloods (Familia de policías) (2010).
Tags: American (2), Actor (2), Cuban (1), Colombian (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In 1993 (1), Chicago Fire (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see
2. I'll Cover You (2020)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
Rating:
7.7
119 Watched
Rating:
7.7
119 Watched
4. Shadowhunters (2016)
Rating:
6.7
113 Watched
Rating:
7.6
82 Watched




Update feed

alison15 added this to a list 4 days, 21 hours ago
gerlani 3 months, 2 weeks ago
alea posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

viasera added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
_rd m (59 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Fictional Firefighters (32 characters items)

"Blake Gallo, Chicago Fire "


itscananarsln 2 years, 6 months ago
L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Alberto Carlos RosendeAmerican Actor & Singer• Cuban;• Colombian; "


Magdalena added this to a list 4 years ago
Actors (376 person items)
Bene 4 years, 1 month ago
Rachel added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Sexiest Men (666 person items)
Rachel 4 years, 2 months ago
alea posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

bluemelody voted for 2 images 5 years, 11 months ago

bluemelody 5 years, 11 months ago
emmasg8 6 years, 4 months ago
evvie added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago
born in year 1993 (208 person items)
a heathen 7 years, 5 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2016 (90 person items)