Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alberte Valentine Christensen

Age: 25, born 6 June 1996

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

64 votes
Top Model Worldwide (467 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
52 votes
Top Girls (936 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
26 votes
beautiful blond models (339 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
12 votes
Favorite Person (481 items)
list by samoden
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Danish Models (35 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] height: 174 size: 34 / 36 bust: 78 waist: 61 hips: 87 shoes: 38 hair: Blond eyes: Green ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Danish (3), Denmark (2), Blonde (2), Scandinavian (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 3 days, 15 hours ago
dvirgueza added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Planet Hot (1950 person items)

" 347. (2022)"


r1ke (Henrike) voted for an image 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

texan rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Mirco Le rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
hcrm voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
brainspanked voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
x1nador rated this 5/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
Puron voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 61 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Joe Rousรฉ voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Joe Rousรฉ rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
aeri voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for 16 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Xivilai voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

hideofaix voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

knoxcameron rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
knoxcameron voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Puron voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

playboydx voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
fbe voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »