Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alba Vejseli

Age: 26, born 23 December 1995

Country of origin: Albania

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

9 votes
100 Breathtaking Albanian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Last updated 3 weeks, 3 days ago 1 comment
9 votes
Albanian Women Албанские женщин Mujeres Albanesas (60 items)
list by Askushi
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Gorgeous Albanian Women (68 items)
list by Askushi
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Albanians (157 items)
list by Askushi
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#49) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

Photos

10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Albanian top model, Alba Vejseli
Tags: Albanian (3), Model (2), Beautiful (2), Europe (1), Face (1), Blue Eyes (1), Top Model (1), Hot Body (1), Amazing Face (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Cleopatra voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller 1 month, 2 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

argentango 2 months, 1 week ago
swedart 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Darknight posted 20 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Cleopatra voted for an image 6 months ago

Cleopatra 6 months ago
Cleopatra voted for 2 images 6 months ago

Dark Matter 6 months, 2 weeks ago
die-sprawl 7 months, 1 week ago
nand 9 months ago
nand voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 9 months ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 9 months ago

Cleopatra voted for an image 9 months ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

beelzebub voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
beelzebub 1 year, 2 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
ernesttgn 1 year, 5 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 5 months ago
mikihisa 1 year, 6 months ago
saratr96 posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

derreckmark voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

alexmoggers voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

alexmoggers 1 year, 6 months ago
kujetu posted 191 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

kujetu added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Albanian League - Beautiful Albanian Women (300 person items)

"Alba Vejseli is an Albanian model. "


derreckmark voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

bigfan82 1 year, 7 months ago
bigfan82 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Darknight 1 year, 10 months ago
Darknight voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »