Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alba Rico Navarro

Age: 29, born 26 February 1989

Born and residing in: Spain


Lists

9 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 11 months, 1 week ago
9 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#4) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
2 votes
1989 (145 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Alba Rico Videos

10 PREGUNTAS A ALBA RICO

10 Views

Added 1 year ago



View all Alba Rico videos

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Alba Rico was born on February 26, 1989 in Elda, Alicante, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain. She is an actress, known for Violetta (2012), Violetta: The Journey (2015) and Violetta: La Emoción del Concierto (2014).
Tags: Spanish (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
3.3
33 Watched




Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 person items)

"  165 "


Ricky posted 4 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
Ricky posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago