Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alba Galocha

Age: 31, born 17 January 1990

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
117 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
104 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Alba Galocha Videos



Photos

20 votes
19 votes
16 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Alba Galocha is a Spanish actress and model. Height: 171 Bust: 81 Waist: 61 Hips: 90 Shoes: 38 Hair: Brown Eyes: Brown Birth Date: 1990 Place of Birth: Spain ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (3), Spain (2), Model (2), Born In 1990 (2), 1990 (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born 1990 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Short Hair (1), Commercial Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
2. Plan de fuga (2017)
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 want to see




TV

Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
3. Néboa (2020)
0 want to see




Update feed

Bo Na voted for an image 10 hours, 30 minutes ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 1 week, 6 days ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Dragoon2k added this to list 1 month ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Citizen Connor voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

alimudin328 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
IMG Models (female rosters) (116 person items)
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 3 months ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 6 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 6 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

mikihisa rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

kayjayd rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

WendyLorene posted 16 images [View All] 9 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 9 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 9 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 9 months ago
Short Haired Female Models (49 person items)
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
1963 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
beelzebub rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 12 months ago

ligeia77 voted for an image 1 year ago

ligeia77 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year ago

Henny added this to a list 1 year ago
actrizes españolas (72 person items)
Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »