Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alba González Villa

Age: 37, born 27 October 1986

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

11 votes
She NOSE best ... (180 items)
list by Henny
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
11 votes
actrizes españolas (72 items)
list by Henny
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
8 votes
Europeas (212 items)
list by Peco
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Alba Flores was born in 1986 in Madrid, Madrid, Spain as Alba González Villa. She is known for her work on El Calentito (2005), Vicente Ferrer (2013) and Los mánagers (2006). Daughter of Antonio Flores. Grandaughter of Lola Flores and 'Antonio González 'El Pescaílla'. Niece of Lolita Flores and Rosario Flores. Good friends with actor Álex Cueva (2007). Her father died when she was nine, dedicate her the song "Alba". Cousin of actress Elena Furiase. Recorded her father's song "No puedo enamorarme de ti" for the soundtrack of the movie Al final del camino (2009). ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (4), Actress (4), 1986 (2), Brunette (2), Born 1986 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Born In 1986 (2), Actor (1), Face (1), NOT Italian (1), Olive Skin (1), Romani (1), LGBT+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
238 Watched
Rating:
7.7
28 Watched
3. Corazón de... (1997)
Rating:
8.9
21 Watched
Rating:
8.6
15 Watched
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Los mánagers (2006)
Rating:
3.5
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 want to see
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

frostmetal 4 months, 2 weeks ago
samoden 6 months, 3 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months ago

rets 13 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

marco784 1 year, 6 months ago
Sasa 1 year, 8 months ago
rets 13 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

rets 13 posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

anakin1985 1 year, 9 months ago
rets 13 1 year, 11 months ago
Citizen Connor voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

sh56 2 years, 5 months ago
Maudea96 2 years, 9 months ago
mariodosso 2 years, 9 months ago
fe2ah 2 years, 10 months ago
Rogue_AI 3 years, 3 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Weirdology 3 years, 9 months ago
Henny added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
She NOSE best ... (180 person items)
Bubs 4 years, 1 month ago
Bene 4 years, 2 months ago
Jeremantonio 4 years, 2 months ago
Henny posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

MUZE 4 years, 4 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 4 years, 4 months ago

kah 4 years, 6 months ago
tasazzo 4 years, 8 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

Henny posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

aero 4 years, 10 months ago
Watcher 4 years, 11 months ago
Peco added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Europeas (212 person items)
mariusbaku voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

mariusbaku 4 years, 11 months ago
psow voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years ago

bluemelody voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

amaledonne 5 years, 7 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 5 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »