Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alba Carrillo

Age: 36, born 31 July 1986

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
33 votes
Beautiful models (82 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Models by country (1254 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
The most attractive actresses (1118 items)
list by Edu
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Alba Carrillo Videos



Photos

11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Was the public's choice for the second finalist in the "Supermodelo 2007" TV contest. - Is taking an Univerity degree. Her majors are Advertising and Public Relations and Drama ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (3), Spain (2), Fashion (1), 1987 (1), Model (1), Beauty (1), Blonde (1), Triumph (1), Madrid (1), Brown Eyes (1), Dark Blonde (1), Birthdate? (1), Ready To Wear (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
4. Divendres (2009)
0 want to see
5. Sálvame (2009)
0 want to see




Movies

1. Sálvame Stars (2017)
0 want to see




Update feed

time50 5 months, 3 weeks ago
time50 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

time50 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
The most attractive actresses (1118 person items)
LRDVDR 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Agirl 1 year, 2 months ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua 2 years, 2 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
3DoctorWho 2 years, 3 months ago
djjetz 2 years, 4 months ago
Henny voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Spanish Women (338 beauty items)
jonslist 3 years, 5 months ago
Jason voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

parryj 3 years, 10 months ago
parryj voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Spanish Models (38 person items)
Zan Udo 3 years, 10 months ago
vladar 3 years, 10 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

ractocar 4 years, 3 months ago
cudion added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Models by country (1254 person items)
SA-512 4 years, 4 months ago
Ricky F posted 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

stark21 4 years, 7 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 9 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

Ricky F 4 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »