Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alastair Stewart

Stats

Birth Name: Alastair James Stewart

Age: 68, born 22 June 1952

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sally Ann Jung


Tags: Born 1952 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
331 Watched
2. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4.7
49 Watched
3. Emmerdale (1972)
Rating:
5.3
54 Watched
4. Bad Girls (1999)
Rating:
7
44 Watched
5. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
6.9
35 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.8
555 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched