Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alannah Walton

Age: 24, born 18 May 2000

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Matty Ower


Lists

130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
58 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (676 items)
list by wendy
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
30 votes
Victoria's secret all models (1037 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

32 votes
28 votes
24 votes
19 votes
16 votes

Description: Alannah Walton HEIGHT: 175cm WAIST: 60cm BUST: 81cm HIPS: 88cm HAIR COLOR: Brown   32A-23-34. 115lbs Alannah Walton is an Australian model and one of the Victoria’s Secret Fashion Show models. In addition, she is a swimmer of the national-level who initially wished to represent her country in the 2016 Olympics, however, she left it in the middle. She appeared on the international platform of fashion since 2018. Walton was discovered on Instagram by IMG Australia in 2015. In May 2016, she made a debut in the runway at Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Australia. She worked as an IMG model for two years. Moreover, she ha ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




Update feed

listalbob voted for an image 51 minutes, 39 seconds ago

listalbob 52 minutes, 1 second ago
greenarrow voted for an image 8 hours, 9 minutes ago
parryj voted for 3 images 18 hours, 56 minutes ago

thedon voted for 7 images [View All] 1 day, 8 hours ago

Georgini posted 10 images [View All] 1 day, 12 hours ago

dafrobisher voted for 19 images [View All] 3 days, 10 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 days, 7 hours ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 days, 23 hours ago

slrpslrp voted for 3 images 1 week ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

mikesplace2023 voted for 5 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Agirl voted for 17 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Kandi voted for 19 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for 43 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

thedon voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

marco784 1 week, 4 days ago
Georgini posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

lr902000 3 weeks, 6 days ago
lr902000 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

tunasniff voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

perod voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

space1999 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

themhosers 1 month, 3 weeks ago
gora2017 voted for an image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 27 Next »