Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alana Natasia Zimmer

Age: 36, born 9 June 1987

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
114 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
94 votes
Miles Aldridge Photography (39 items)
list by Lia
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
57 votes
Model's Street Style (124 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Alana Zimmer Videos

Model iD Models + Friends

78 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

21 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Canadian (3), Model (3), Canada (2), Brunette (2), Hot (1), 1987 (1), Beautiful (1), Lovely (1), NOT Ugly (1), Tall (1), Blue Eyes (1), High Fashion Model (1), Model Known For High Fashion Not VS (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

Gav added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
My Canadian babes (93 beauty items)
Gav 5 months, 4 weeks ago
laika posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

wendy posted a image 1 year ago

fantazjusz voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

buddhaj 1 year, 1 month ago
pictureman 1 year, 2 months ago
Kandiss voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

michealoh 1 year, 8 months ago
Look Left voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Agirl 2 years, 3 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

dennylaurent 2 years, 3 months ago
Bo Na voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Bo Na voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Bo Na voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

sh56 2 years, 6 months ago
laeticia 2 years, 6 months ago
francoiscrueize 2 years, 7 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

bmac 2 years, 9 months ago
bmac voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

bmac voted for 28 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

bmac voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

bmac voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

listalbob voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Amรฉlia 2 years, 10 months ago
saralynn88 posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

chats 3 years ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

steve1955 3 years, 1 month ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 1 month ago
1963 3 years, 2 months ago
apo55a 3 years, 3 months ago
RicoSand voted for 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

lapinrose 3 years, 9 months ago
dougcampbell 3 years, 9 months ago
Henny voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »