Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alana Felisberto

Age: 23, born 23 March 1998

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
111 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
52 votes
Top Girls (936 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
46 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (260 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
39 votes
The Eyebrows Have It (88 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

31 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: Brunette (4), Victoria's Secret (3), Brazil (2), Model (2), Brazilian (2), Blue Eyes (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Pretty (1), Vs (1), Alana (1), VS MODEL (1), Olive Skin (1), Felisberto (1), Alana Felisberto (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 days, 13 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 days, 23 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 days, 13 hours ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week ago

r1ke (Henrike) voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 1 week ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week ago

Georgini posted 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 57 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Georgini voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

perod posted 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Puron voted for an image 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Puron voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »