Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alana Rene Blanchard

Age: 34, born 5 March 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jack Freestone


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
137 votes
Sexy Athletes (16 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
69 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before X - Surfer Girls (86 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years ago 3 comments
63 votes
Beauties Under water (85 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
125 Most Beautiful Women (2015 Edition) (125 items)
list by Stehako
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 6 comments

Alana Blanchard Videos

Alana Blanchard - Ridiculously Comfortable

419 Views

Added 13 years ago


ALANAS CLOSET COMMERCIAL

340 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

58 votes
48 votes
38 votes
30 votes
29 votes

Description: Alana Blanchard (born March 5, 1990) is an American professional surfer. At 21 years of age, Blanchard has gained fame as "the hottest surfer in the world," according to TW SURF, and "one of the best female surfers," according to Freaksurf Mag. Alana is a former ASP World Tour surfer [1], based in Kauai, Hawaii. She is associated with fellow surfer Bethany Hamilton, reportedly, she was present when Hamilton suffered the shark attack that cost her an arm and about 3 liters of blood, and Hamilton survived largely due to the rescue efforts of Blanchard, her father and brother. She is played by actress Lorraine N ... (more)
Tags: American (7), Athlete (5), Blonde (4), United States (3), 1990 (2), Born 1990 (2), Surfer (2), Surfing (2), Hot (2), 5f (1), YBM (1), 5+ (1), Surfur (1), Holy Shit (1), Unlisted (1), Mien (1), Kauai Hawaii USA (1), Spine (1), March 5 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Soul Surfer (2011)
Rating:
7.1
254 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

reallydoes voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

dracentaur voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
steveman 2 months ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


kosehr 2 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

amieefacer 9 months ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

dailynail 9 months, 2 weeks ago
amyleigh 9 months, 2 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 9 months, 3 weeks ago
drumms 10 months ago
icklepickle 10 months ago
londonbible 10 months, 1 week ago
elliesmall11 10 months, 1 week ago
budapestbible 10 months, 3 weeks ago
ligma 11 months ago
tunasniff 12 months ago
Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lovedriver posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

masterbino 1 year, 2 months ago
fubard2 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

fubard2 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

elliesmall 1 year, 2 months ago
fubard2 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Favorite Person (394 person items)
mrhola 1 year, 3 months ago
shamsham 1 year, 3 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 3 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
fubard2 1 year, 3 months ago
jane111 1 year, 3 months ago
hannahbandz 1 year, 3 months ago
chicchic 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »